执行摘要
英伟达已成为加速计算的控制层,将处理器、系统、网络、软件与开发者生态整合成利润率极高的平台。
- FY2027 Q2 收入同比翻倍至 962 亿美元,数据中心收入达到 890 亿美元。
- GAAP 毛利率为 75.0%,经营利润率为 66.2%。
- 230.36 美元的参考股价已计入长期 AI 基础设施扩张。
完整基本面研究中心
处于加速计算中心的全栈平台,拥有卓越经济性,也承担着快速扩大的生态承诺。
FY2027 Q2 收入
$96.2B
106% YoY · 66.2% op. margin
数据中心收入
$89.0B
117% YoY
现金与证券
$99.4B
$66.0B net cash
参考股价
$230.36
13.8x FY2027E P/S
投资备忘录
英伟达已成为加速计算的控制层,将处理器、系统、网络、软件与开发者生态整合成利润率极高的平台。
英伟达从 PC 图形芯片公司,经 CUDA、数据中心系统和高速网络,演变为全栈加速计算平台。
公司通过芯片、板卡、整机、网络、软件和服务变现架构领先,同时依赖全球无晶圆厂供应链。
增长、利润率和现金创造极强,但证券投资收益与营运资本扩张使经营利润和现金流比单看净利润更有解释力。
护城河来自系统层:加速计算、NVLink、网络、CUDA 库和部署工具共同提高性能并增加客户集成成本。
长周期采购保障增长,也把需求预测风险转移给英伟达,合同承诺规模已超过年度收入。
公司拥有大量流动性与现金流,但战略投资、发债和基础设施支持使资本配置日益复杂。
需求正从模型训练扩展到推理、智能体、主权 AI、企业工作负载、网络与实体 AI。
竞争来自定制加速器、AMD、网络厂商、中国本土平台,以及寻求更低总成本与供应商议价权的大客户。
创始人主导的技术战略创造了卓越成果,但不断扩大的投资与担保需要更严格的披露和资本治理。
主要风险是 AI 资本开支回调、客户集中、出口管制、供需错配、竞争及或有基础设施敞口。
优秀公司仍可能因增长期限和终值利润率被高估而成为不佳投资;当前价格要求长期规模与现金转化持续兑现。
英伟达拥有 AI 基础设施中最强的已验证经济性,但投资者同时在押注技术领先和日益金融化生态的偿付能力与利用率。
最新季度
NVIDIA Q2 FY2027 Form 10-Q and results release, for the quarter ended July 26, 2026.
毛利润
$72.1B
经营利润
$63.7B
净利润
$59.7B
自由现金流
$21.4B
Q3 FY2027 outlook
$108B ± 2%
Management's Q3 FY2027 outlook assumes no Data Center compute revenue from China. Gross margin: 74.0% ± 50 bps.
官方来源平台组合
NVIDIA changed market-platform presentation in Q1 FY2027 and recast comparable periods. Q2 FY2027 also reclassified one company from AI Clouds, Industrial & Enterprise to Hyperscale.
供应经济
Commitments are contractual exposure, not debt or guaranteed loss. Q2 FY2027 also disclosed $3.5B of AI-cloud land, power and shell guarantees and a later $105B capped SB Energy guarantee that generally begins as construction phases enter service.
资本配置
Free cash flow is operating cash flow less purchases related to property, equipment and intangible assets. H1 FY2027 cash and investments include marketable debt and equity securities; $25B of senior notes were issued in June 2026.
情景估值
The DCF values cash flows, not headline accelerator demand. Contractual supply, cloud and guarantee exposures are reflected through lower bear-case growth and margins rather than treated as debt at face value.
$61
12.0% discount · 3.0% terminal growth
$192
10.5% discount · 3.5% terminal growth
$419
9.5% discount · 4.0% terminal growth
所有预测均为 Hobite 情景假设,并非英伟达指引。 Reference: $230.36 on 2026-09-04.
Historical rows combine Yahoo Finance split-adjusted closes nearest NVIDIA's year-end with SEC financials and split-normalized diluted shares. FY2027 uses the September 4, 2026 market snapshot and Hobite full-year estimates.
| 年份 | 股价 | 市值 | 企业价值 | 市销率 | EV/收入 | 市盈率 | FCF 收益率 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $60.92 | $1519B | $1503B | 24.9x | 24.7x | 51.1x | 1.8% |
| 2025 | $142.41 | $3532B | $3498B | 27.1x | 26.8x | 48.5x | 1.7% |
| 2026 | $187.44 | $4595B | $4593B | 21.3x | 21.3x | 38.3x | 2.1% |
| 2027 | $230.36 | $5594B | $5605B | 13.8x | 13.8x | - | 2.4% |
十年模型
Hobite FY2027-FY2036 scenarios are assumptions, not NVIDIA guidance. They explicitly vary AI infrastructure demand duration, platform cadence, competition and free-cash-flow conversion.
| 年份 | 悲观: 收入 / growth / 自由现金流 | 基准: 收入 / growth / 自由现金流 | 乐观: 收入 / growth / 自由现金流 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2027 | $390.0B / 0.0% / $109.2B | $405.0B / 0.0% / $133.7B | $420.0B / 0.0% / $147.0B |
| 2028 | $448.5B / 15.0% / $121.1B | $526.5B / 30.0% / $179.0B | $596.4B / 42.0% / $226.6B |
| 2029 | $493.4B / 10.0% / $128.3B | $642.3B / 22.0% / $224.8B | $787.2B / 32.0% / $314.9B |
| 2030 | $532.8B / 8.0% / $133.2B | $757.9B / 18.0% / $272.9B | $984.1B / 25.0% / $413.3B |
| 2031 | $570.1B / 7.0% / $136.8B | $871.6B / 15.0% / $322.5B | $1180.9B / 20.0% / $507.8B |
| 2032 | $604.3B / 6.0% / $145.0B | $976.2B / 12.0% / $371.0B | $1381.6B / 17.0% / $607.9B |
| 2033 | $634.5B / 5.0% / $152.3B | $1073.9B / 10.0% / $408.1B | $1575.0B / 14.0% / $693.0B |
| 2034 | $666.3B / 5.0% / $159.9B | $1170.5B / 9.0% / $444.8B | $1764.1B / 12.0% / $776.2B |
| 2035 | $692.9B / 4.0% / $166.3B | $1264.2B / 8.0% / $480.4B | $1940.5B / 10.0% / $853.8B |
| 2036 | $720.6B / 4.0% / $173.0B | $1352.6B / 7.0% / $514.0B | $2115.1B / 9.0% / $930.6B |
SEC 财务数据库
FY2017-FY2026 are generated from SEC XBRL company facts and NVIDIA Forms 10-K. Data are USD. Valuation history separately normalizes the July 2021 four-for-one and June 2024 ten-for-one stock splits.
| 年份 | 收入 | 毛利润 | 经营利润 | 净利润 | 经营现金流 | 资本开支 | 自由现金流 | 现金与证券 | 债务 | Gross margin | FCF margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | $6.9B | $4.1B | $1.9B | $1.7B | $1.7B | - | - | $6.8B | $2.0B | 58.8% | - |
| 2018 | $9.7B | $5.8B | $3.2B | $3.0B | $3.5B | - | - | $7.1B | $2.0B | 59.9% | - |
| 2019 | $11.7B | $7.2B | $3.8B | $4.1B | $3.7B | - | - | $7.4B | $2.0B | 61.2% | - |
| 2020 | $10.9B | $6.8B | $2.8B | $2.8B | $4.8B | - | - | $10.9B | $2.0B | 62.0% | - |
| 2021 | $16.7B | $10.4B | $4.5B | $4.3B | $5.8B | - | - | $11.6B | $7.0B | 62.3% | - |
| 2022 | $26.9B | $17.5B | $10.0B | $9.8B | $9.1B | - | - | $21.2B | $10.9B | 64.9% | - |
| 2023 | $27.0B | $15.4B | $4.2B | $4.4B | $5.6B | - | - | $13.3B | $11.0B | 56.9% | - |
| 2024 | $60.9B | $44.3B | $33.0B | $29.8B | $28.1B | $1.1B | $27.0B | $26.0B | $9.7B | 72.7% | 44.4% |
| 2025 | $130.5B | $97.9B | $81.5B | $72.9B | $64.1B | $3.2B | $60.9B | $43.2B | $8.5B | 75.0% | 46.6% |
| 2026 | $215.9B | $153.5B | $130.4B | $120.1B | $102.7B | $6.0B | $96.7B | $10.6B | $8.5B | 71.1% | 44.8% |
Recent quarters are generated from Nvidia SEC XBRL facts. Q4 flow values are derived from the Form 10-K less Q1-Q3.
| 期间 | 收入 | 毛利润 | 经营利润 | 净利润 | 经营现金流 | 资本开支 | 自由现金流 | Gross margin | FCF margin |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY2025 Q1 | $26.0B | $20.4B | $16.9B | $14.9B | $15.3B | $0.4B | $15.0B | 78.4% | 57.5% |
| FY2025 Q2 | $30.0B | $22.6B | $18.6B | $16.6B | $14.5B | $1.0B | $13.5B | 75.1% | 45.0% |
| FY2025 Q3 | $35.1B | $26.2B | $21.9B | $19.3B | $17.6B | $0.8B | $16.8B | 74.6% | 47.9% |
| FY2025 Q4 | $39.3B | $28.7B | $24.0B | $22.1B | $16.6B | $1.1B | $15.6B | 73.0% | 39.5% |
| FY2026 Q1 | $44.1B | $26.7B | $21.6B | $18.8B | $27.4B | $1.2B | $26.2B | 60.5% | 59.4% |
| FY2026 Q2 | $46.7B | $33.9B | $28.4B | $26.4B | $15.4B | $1.9B | $13.5B | 72.4% | 28.8% |
| FY2026 Q3 | $57.0B | $41.8B | $36.0B | $31.9B | $23.8B | $1.6B | $22.1B | 73.4% | 38.8% |
| FY2026 Q4 | $68.1B | $51.1B | $44.3B | $43.0B | $36.2B | $1.3B | $34.9B | 75.0% | 51.2% |
| FY2027 Q1 | $81.6B | $61.2B | $53.5B | $58.3B | $50.3B | $1.8B | $48.6B | 74.9% | 59.5% |
| FY2027 Q2 | $96.2B | $72.1B | $63.7B | $59.7B | $24.1B | $2.7B | $21.4B | 75.0% | 22.2% |
原始文件
Latest 10-K: 2026-02-25. Latest 10-Q: 2026-08-26.
研究控制
SEC filings are authoritative for GAAP history. NVIDIA IR supports guidance and platform commentary; Yahoo Finance is used only for price context.
SEC filing submissions
Authoritative filing inventory
SEC XBRL company facts
Annual and quarterly GAAP financials
NVIDIA FY2026 Form 10-K
Audited segments, end markets, concentration and supply economics
NVIDIA Q2 FY2027 Form 10-Q
Latest financials, market platforms, commitments and risks
NVIDIA Q2 FY2027 results
Quarter summary and Q3 guidance
Filing inventory
completeFY2017-FY2026 10-K and recent 10-Q. Generated from NVIDIA's current CIK.
Annual financials
completeFY2017-FY2026. Exact report-date and accession matching limits comparative-fact contamination.
Quarterly financials
completeFY2025 Q1-FY2027 Q2. Q4 flow values are derived and identified.
Platform metrics
completeQ2 FY2026-Q2 FY2027 recast presentation. Uses the latest market-platform definitions.
Supply and capital
completeFY2024-Q2 FY2027. Separates balance-sheet items, commitments and guarantees.
Forecast and DCF
completeFY2027-FY2036. All long-range figures are Hobite scenarios, not management guidance.
Historical valuation
completeFY2024-FY2027. Prices and shares normalize NVIDIA's 2021 and 2024 splits.
Primary-source coverage
passSEC filings support GAAP history, platform metrics, commitments and concentration; NVIDIA IR supports guidance.
Fiscal-period mapping
passQuarter generation uses SEC fiscal-year and fiscal-period tags for NVIDIA's January year-end.
Stock-split normalization
passHistorical prices and diluted shares normalize the 2021 four-for-one and 2024 ten-for-one splits.
Forecast labeling
passFY2027-FY2036 scenarios are clearly identified as Hobite assumptions.
TypeScript and production build
passHobite and SVIM production builds completed successfully on September 4, 2026.
Responsive browser review
passEnglish and Chinese routes were reviewed in desktop and mobile layouts.
24 analytical views across 6 groups.
本页仅用于研究与教育,不构成个性化投资建议。市场价格、指引与预测可能迅速过时。